Baseball stats

Bibb (Bibb August) Falk

nickname: Jockey

Birthday: January 27, 1899 Austin (Texas) USA

Day of death: June 08, 1989 Austin (Texas) USA

Show stats of Falk Bibb as a player

Discuss this manager and baseball in general on our forum!
Managed teams
Year Team League Matches Wins Lose
1933Cleveland Indians AL 1 1 0