Baseball stats

Will (William Henry) White

nickname: Whoop-La

Birthday: October 11, 1854 Caton (New York) USA

Day of death: August 31, 1911 Port Carling () CAN

Show stats of White Will as a player

Discuss this manager and baseball in general on our forum!
Managed teams
Year Team League Matches Wins Lose
1884Cincinnati Red Stockings AA 72 44 27