Baseball stats

Dan (Daniel) O'Leary

nickname: Hustling Dan

Birthday: October 22, 1856 Detroit (Michigan) USA

Day of death: June 24, 1922 Chicago (Illinois) USA

Show stats of O'Leary Dan as a player

Discuss this manager and baseball in general on our forum!
Managed teams
Year Team League Matches Wins Lose
1884Cincinnati Outlaw Reds UA 35 20 15