Baseball stats

Henry (Henry E.) Larkin

nickname: Ted

Birthday: January 12, 1860 Reading (Pennsylvania) USA

Day of death: January 31, 1942 Reading (Pennsylvania) USA

Show stats of Larkin Henry as a player

Discuss this manager and baseball in general on our forum!
Managed teams
Year Team League Matches Wins Lose
1890Cleveland Infants PL 79 34 45