Baseball stats

Teams fielding form year: 1939




Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!

Show batting stats

Show pitching stats

Shortcuts descriptions


Teams fielding stats
Team GPOAEDPPB
Boston Bees1524074191218149010
Brooklyn Dodgers157423118121764209
Chicago Cubs1564175180218634713
Cincinnati Reds1564211183716244519
New York Giants1513964189315341110
Philadelphia Phillies152398416291713539
Pittsburgh Pirates153404918521684138
St. Louis Cardinals1554150169317737816
Stats shortcuts
ShortcutDescriptionStats
AAssists
DPDouble Plays
EErrors
GGames
PBPassed Balls
POPutouts

Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!