Baseball stats

Teams fielding form year: 1930




Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!

Show batting stats

Show pitching stats

Shortcuts descriptions


Teams fielding stats
Team GPOAEDPPB
Boston Braves1544082177817845314
Brooklyn Robins1544115186517445814
Chicago Cubs1564214188217044313
Cincinnati Reds1544006187216143213
New York Giants154408819721643927
Philadelphia Phillies1564124200023945711
Pittsburgh Pirates154408318652164278
St. Louis Cardinals1544137178518345811
Stats shortcuts
ShortcutDescriptionStats
AAssists
DPDouble Plays
EErrors
GGames
PBPassed Balls
POPutouts

Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!