Baseball stats

Teams fielding form year: 1882




Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!

Show batting stats

Show pitching stats

Shortcuts descriptions


Teams fielding stats
Team GPOAEDPPB
Boston Red Caps8522499333148977
Buffalo Bisons8421831003315104104
Chicago White Stockings842265106137613368
Cleveland Blues8422421150358201124
Detroit Wolverines86235396139610963
Providence Grays842275109037116478
Troy Trojans852257112143218178
Worcester Ruby Legs842210114746916389
Stats shortcuts
ShortcutDescriptionStats
AAssists
DPDouble Plays
EErrors
GGames
PBPassed Balls
POPutouts

Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!