Baseball stats

Players fielding stats for: American League in year: 1915




Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!

Show batting stats

Show pitching stats

Shortcuts descriptions


Players fielding stats
Player G GSPOAEDPPB
Acosta Merito5375432
Ainsmith Eddie4220947321
Altrock Nick10000
Ayers Doc40124263
Barber Turner1917311
Bentley Jack41210
Boehling Joe40107720
Connolly Tom24574374
Dumont George63710
Engel Joe1111311
Foster Eddie792533533945
Gallia Bert43116632
Gandil Chick1341237771965
Harper Harry1901520
Henry John944781221748
Hopper Bill1331321
Jamieson Charlie1736500
Johnson Walter47239567
Judge Joe1097517
Kopp Merlin914010
Mayer Sam914101
McBride George1463264222547
Milan Clyde15135213213
Milan Horace1010000
Moeller Danny1161671396
Morgan Ray571051791324
Neff Doug122341134
Rice Sam41711
Rondeau Henri1129200
Sawyer Carl6262220
Shanks Howie802261281815
Shaw Jim2553232
Williams Rip403636710105
Stats shortcuts
ShortcutDescriptionStats
AAssists
DPDouble Plays
EErrors
GGames
GSGames Started
PBPassed Balls
POPutouts

Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!