Baseball stats

Players fielding stats for: American League in year: 1915




Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!

Show batting stats

Show pitching stats

Shortcuts descriptions


Players fielding stats
Player G GSPOAEDPPB
Benz Joe3958635
Blackburne Lena83991531515
Breton Jim14151942
Brief Bunny4645823721
Cicotte Eddie3956832
Collins Eddie1553444872254
Collins Shano104713412028
Daly Tom19619302
Davis Dixie20100
Demmitt Ray31000
Faber Red5078584
Felsch Happy1182479111
Fournier Jack65784511734
Jackson Joe4584651
Jasper Hi301110
Johns Pete28376265
Johnson Walt10000
Klepfer Ed30300
Leibold Nemo2257500
Mayer Wally208915105
Murphy Eddie70113760
Quinlan Finners3243502
Roth Braggo357948181
Russell Reb41115621
Schalk Ray13465515913812
Scott Jim48610352
Walsh Ed33400
Weaver Buck1482814704954
Wolfgang Mellie1711330
Stats shortcuts
ShortcutDescriptionStats
AAssists
DPDouble Plays
EErrors
GGames
GSGames Started
PBPassed Balls
POPutouts

Discuss this stats and baseball in general on our forum!